School Holidays » District of Columbia » All schools in District Of Columbia Public Schools

Find School Holiday Calendars in District Of Columbia Public Schools

Aiton Es, 533 48TH PL NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Amidon Bowen Es, 401 EYE ST SW, WASHINGTON, 20024
Anacostia Shs, 1601 16TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Ballou Shs, 3401 4TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Ballou Stay, 3401 4TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Bancroft Es, 1755 NEWTON ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20010
Barnard Es, 430 DECATUR ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Beers Es, 3600 ALABAMA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Benjamin Banneker Academy Hs, 800 EUCLID ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Birney Es, 2501 M L KING AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Brent Es, 301 NORTH CAROLINA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Brightwood Es, 1300 NICHOLSON ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Brookland At Bunker Hill Es, 1150 MICHIGAN AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20017
Browne Ec, 850 26TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Bruce Monroe Es, 3560 WARDER ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20010
Burroughs Ec, 1820 MONROE ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20018
Burrville Es, 801 DIVISION AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
C W Harris Es, 301 53RD ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Cardozo Shs, 1200 CLIFTON ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20009
Child And Family Services, 825 NORTH CAPITOL ST NE, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, 20002
Choice Academy Ms/shs, 2600 DOUGLASS RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Cleveland Es, 1825 8TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Columbia Heights Ec, 3101 16TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20010
Consolidated Headstart, 823 N CAPITOL ST, WASHINGTON, 20002
Cooke H D Es At K C Lewis, 300 BRYANT ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Coolidge Shs, 6315 5TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Davis Es, 4430 H ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Dc Alt Learning Acad East, 1200 RHODE ISLAND AVE. NE, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, 20018
Deal Jhs, 3815 FORT DR NW, WASHINGTON, 20016
Drew Es, 5600 EADS ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Dunbar Shs, 1301 NEW JERSEY AVE NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Eastern Shs, 1700 EAST CAPITOL ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Eaton Es, 3301 LOWELL ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20008
Eliot Hine Jhs, 1830 CONSTITUTION AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Ellington School Of The Arts, 3500 R ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20007
Emery Es, 1720 1ST ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Ferebee Hope Es, 3999 8TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Fillmore Arts Center, 915 SPRING RD. NW, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, 20010
Francis Stevens Ec, 2425 N ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20037
Garfield Es, 2435 ALABAMA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Garrison Es, 1200 S ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20009
Hamilton Center, 1401 BRENTWOOD RD NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Hardy Ms, 1819 35TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20007
Hart Ms, 601 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Hearst Es, 3950 37TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20008
Hendley Es, 425 CHESAPEAKE ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Houston Es, 1100 50TH PL NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Hyde Addison Es, 3219 O ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20007
Incarcerated Youth Program, 1901 D STREET SE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Jackie Robinson Center, 821 HOWARD RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Janney Es, 4130 ALBEMARLE ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20016
Jefferson Ms, 801 7TH ST SW, WASHINGTON, 20024
Johnson John Hayden Ms, 1400 BRUCE PL SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Kelly Miller Ms, 301 49TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Kenilworth Es, 1300 44TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Ketcham Es, 1919 15TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Key Es, 5001 DANA PL NW, WASHINGTON, 20016
Kimball Es, 3375 MINNESOTA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
King M L Es, 3200 6TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Kramer Ms, 1700 Q ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Lafayette Es, 5701 BROAD BRANCH RD NW, WASHINGTON, 20015
Langdon Ec, 1900 EVARTS ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20018
Lasalle Backus Ec, 501 RIGGS ROAD NE, WASHINGTON, 20011
Leckie Es, 4201 M L KING AVE SW, WASHINGTON, 20032
Ludlow Taylor Es, 659 G ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Luke C Moore Hs, 1001 MONROE ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20017
M C Terrell Es, 3301 WHEELER RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Macfarland Ms Lincoln Hill Cluster, 4400 IOWA AVE NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Malcolm X Es, 1351 ALABAMA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Mamie D Lee School, 100 GALLATIN ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20011
Mann Es, 4430 NEWARK ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20016
Marie Reed Es, 2200 CHAMPLAIN ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20009
Marshall Ec, 3100 FORT LINCOLN DR NE, WASHINGTON, 20018
Maury Es, 1250 CONSTITUTION AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Mckinley Technology Hs, 151 T ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Miner Es, 601 15TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Montgomery Es, 421 P ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Moten Es At Wilkinson, 2330 POMEROY RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Murch Es, 4810 36TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20008
Nalle Es, 219 50TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Noyes Es, 2725 10TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20018
Orr Es, 2200 MINNESOTA AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Oyster Es Adams Es, 2020 19TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20009
Patterson Es, 4399 SOUTH CAPITOL TERR SW, WASHINGTON, 20032
Payne Es, 305 15TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Peabody Es, 425 C ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Phelps Architecture Construction & Engineering Hs, 704 26TH STREET NE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Plummer Es, 4601 TEXAS AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Powell Es Lincoln Hill Cluster, 1350 UPSHUR ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Pre-k Incentive Program, 717 14TH STREET NW, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, 20005
Prospect Lc, 920 F ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Randle Highlands Es, 1650 30TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Raymond Es, 915 SPRING RD NW, WASHINGTON, 20010
Residential Schools, 825 N CAPITOL ST, WASHINGTON, 20002
River Terrace Es, 420 34TH ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Ron Brown Ms, 4800 MEADE ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Roosevelt Shs, 4301 13TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Roosevelt Stay, 4301 13TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Ross Es, 1730 R ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20009
Savoy Es, 2501 M L KING AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
School Without Walls Shs, 2130 G ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20037
Seaton Es, 1503 10TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Shaed Es, 301 DOUGLAS ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Sharpe Health School, 4300 13TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Shaw Ms At Garnet Patterson, 2001 10TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Shepherd Es, 7800 14TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20012
Simon Es, 401 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Smothers Es, 4400 BROOKS ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Sousa Ms, 5601 E CAPITOL SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Spingarn Shs, 2500 BENNING RD NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Spingarn Stay, 2500 BENNING RD NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Stanton Es, 2701 NAYLOR RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Stoddert Es, 4001 CALVERT ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20007
Stuart Hobson Ms, 410 E ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Takoma Ec, 7010 PINEY BRANCH RD NW, WASHINGTON, 20012
The Washington Metropolitan High School, 1830 CONSTITUTION AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Thomas Es, 650 ANACOSTIA AVE NE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Thomson Es, 1200 L ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20005
Transition Academy At Shadd, 5601 EAST CAPITOL ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Truesdell Ec, 800 INGRAHAM ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Tubman Es, 3101 13TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20010
Tuition Grant Dcps Non Public, 824 N CAPITOL ST, WASHINGTON, 20002
Turner Es At Green, 1500 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE, WASHINGTON, 20032
Tyler Es, 1001 G ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20003
Walker Jones Ec, 100 L ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20001
Watkins Es Capitol Hill Cluster, 420 12TH ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20003
West Ec, 1338 FARRAGUT ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Wheatley Ec, 1375 MT OLIVET RD NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Whittier Ec, 6201 5TH ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20011
Wilson J O Es, 660 K ST NE, WASHINGTON, 20002
Wilson Woodrow Hs, 3950 CHESAPEAKE ST NW, WASHINGTON, 20016
Winston Ec, 3100 ERIE ST SE, WASHINGTON, 20020
Woodson H D Hs, 4650 BENNING RD SE, WASHINGTON, 20019
Youth Services Center, 1000 MT OLIVET RD NE, WASHINGTON, 20003